Leaderboard

Position Name Organisation Competition
1 Christine Tricarico (Individual) Community
2 Ms Marjolie Brennan (Individual) Community
3 Erene Sakabetis (Individual) Community
4 Olivia Marshall (Individual) Community
5 AFL Goulburn Murray Iso Kings AFL Goulburn Murray Community
6 Adults out of order Ncelc Community
7 AFL Goulburn Murray Iso Queens AFL Goulburn Murray Community
8 NCN Health Numurkah #4 NCN Health Numurkah Community
9 The Social Distancers Goulburn Broken Catchment Management Authority Community
10 GV Health People and Culture TEAM 1 GV Health Community
11 Not Fast, Just Furious Rebel Shepparton Community
12 Flab-u-less Greater Shepparton City Council Community
13 Walkaholics Nathalia IGA Community
14 Holy Walkamolies Nathalia IGA Community
15 The Home Aloners Goulburn Broken Catchment Management Authority Community
16 Fit, Fabulous & Fairley Fantastic - A TEAM Verney Road School Community
17 GV Library Steppers Goulburn Valley Regional Library Community
18 ATGANI on the Moove NCN Health Nathalia Community
19 GBCMA Quaran-Dream Team Goulburn Broken Catchment Management Authority Community
20 All Sorts Greater Shepparton Secondary School Community
21 Together We Venture -Treaders Community
22 Grahamvale Primary 2 Community
23 The Heart Attacks Sacred Heart School Tatura Community
24 Taylah's Massage & Fitness Taylah's Massage & Fitness Community
25 Gv Health Medical Ward Pacemakers GV health shepp Community
26 Together We Venture -Pacers Community
27 Red Hot Chili Steppers Goulburn Broken Catchment Management Authority Community
28 GV Health People & Culture Team 2 Community
29 Sharon Heard (Individual) Community
30 Wellness Warriors WW Shepparton Community
31 Barney and the Odd Bunch Community
32 Gut Busters Greater Shepparton City Council Community
33 Gv Health Medical Ward Defibrillators Gv Health Community
34 NCN Health Numurkah #3 NCN Health Numurkah Community
35 Walking 9 to 5 Copulos Group Community
36 Quinny's last dance Goulburn Valley Water Community
37 Participation is still a prize Community
38 Fit, Fabulous & Fairley Fantastic - B TEAM Verney Road School Community
39 GV Health Medical Ward Arrhythmias GV health Shepparton Community
40 Fairley Angels Fairley Leadership Community
41 Belinda (Individual) Community
42 The Slow Moes Vision Australia Community
43 Water Striders Goulburn Valley Water Communications Community
44 Sandra (Individual) The Adviser Community
45 Rebecca (Individual) Greater Shepparton Secondary College Community
46 Bec White (Individual) Guthrie Street Primary School Community
47 GV Health People & Culture Team 3 Community
48 2019 Fam Bam Fairley Leadership 2019 Cohort Community
49 Don’t Stop Until You Step Enough Shepparton News Community
50 Leonie Rogers (Individual) Greater Shepparton City Council Community
51 GVPCP Goulburn Valley Primary Care Partnership Community
52 NCN Health Numurkah #2 NCN Health Numurkah Community
53 NCN Health Exec NCN Health Community
54 Desk Demons NCN Health Numurkah Community
55 Grahamvale Primary 1 Community
56 Marg Ritchie (Individual) Community
57 Best Fairley Cohort ever Fairley 2019 Cohort Community
58 Charles (Individual) Athletes
59 Stewart McKenzie (Individual) The Department of Rural Health, University of Melbourne Community
60 Pam Alexander (Individual) Community
61 Charlie Maude (Individual) Community
62 Lighthouse Legends workplace - Greater Shepparton Lighthouse Project Community
63 The Coffee Chasers Shepparton News Community
64 Tanya Holt (Individual) GV Hospice Community
65 Amanda Borysiewicz (Individual) Guthrie St PS Community
66 Busy Mums Greater Shepparton City Council Community
67 The Shooting Stars Sacred Heart School tatura Community
68 Moovers and Shakers Greater Shepparton City Council Community
69 Jodie Sessions (Individual) Greater Shepparton City Council Community
70 Cheryl Steigenberger (Individual) Goulburn Valley Water Community
71 Jiangting huang (Individual) Community
72 Robyn Black (Individual) Community
73 Claire Dann (Individual) Goulburn-Murray Water Community
74 A Grandma Bear, Mumma Bear & 2 energetic Cubs Guthrie Street Primary School Community
75 Together We Venture -Striders Community
76 Mitch & the gang Family Community
77 Rodrigo Marquina (Individual) Tatura Primary School Athletes
78 Maureen O'Callaghan (Individual) None Community
79 Kathy Lynch (Individual) The Department of Rural Health, University of Melbourne Community
80 The Walking Jed Community
81 TeamGroovyMoovers Community
82 95.3 Triple M SCA Shepparton Community
83 Alana baldi (Individual) Community
84 Andrea (Individual) GV Health Community
85 Angela Berry (Individual) Community
86 Ashlee Clowes (Individual) IPAR rehabilitation Community
87 Avah Creighton (Individual) Guthrie Street Primary School Community
88 Ben Ladson (Individual) Community
89 Bronwen Weston (Individual) GV Health Community
90 Charlotte Bauer (Individual) Community
91 Clever Cloggs Guthrie Street Primary School Community
92 Daemonette Curran (Individual) Sayer’s Dance Academy Community
93 Doreen Smider (Individual) Kyabram P-12 College Community
94 Erin Matthews (Individual) Bourchier Street Community
95 Fit and not so fit Notre Dame College Community
96 Georgina Dodson (Individual) Community
97 Gillian Tee (Individual) Community
98 Healthy Harts Community
99 Hit96.9 Shepparton SCA Shepparton Community
100 Jacqui Noonan (Individual) Guthire Street Primary School Community
101 Janine Norman (Individual) Community
102 Jasmine Marshall (Individual) Shepparton Swans Football Netball club Community
103 Josh Shuttleworth (Individual) Community
104 Kate Twynstra (Individual) Goulburn Murray Water Community
105 Kazzy Docking (Individual) Community
106 Kristy Maher (Individual) Athletes
107 Laura Pullen (Individual) Community
108 LeeAnne Kirschner (Individual) Shepparton runners club Community
109 Megan Howard (Individual) Guthrie Street Primary School Community
110 Nicole Walsh (Individual) Community
111 Paul Parsons (Individual) Greater shepparton council Community
112 Raymond Parker (Individual) Glencliffe Dairy Community
113 Rebecca O'Brien (Individual) Goulburn-Murray Water Community
114 Robyn Schischka (Individual) Community
115 SCA Shepparton SCA Shepparton Community
116 Shar Cooper (Individual) Mooroopna Primary School Community
117 Sophie Scott (Individual) Community
118 Stephen Damon (Individual) GSCC Community
119 Tammy Edwards (Individual) Community
120 Up Shep Creek Pod 1 - GVH Community